[HOME][Search][About][Blog][Contact Us][Order/Payment][FAQ][Site Map][Special Offer][Free Magazine][Bookmark][Advertise][INDOnetwork]
 Cisco System products
2R
Hardware & Electronics 
 
2R logo
Wireless LAN CONTROLLER
AIR-WLC2106-K9
AIR-WLC2112-K9
AIR-WLC2125-K9
AIR-WLC4402-12-K9
AIR-WLC4402-25-K9
AIR-WLC4402-50-K9
2100 Series WLAN Controller for up to 6 Lightweight APs
2100 Series WLAN Controller for up to 12 Lightweight APs
2100 Series WLAN Controller for up to 25 Lightweight APs
4400 Series WLAN Controller for up to 12 Lightweight APs
4400 Series WLAN Controller for up to 25 Lightweight APs
4400 Series WLAN Controller for up to 50 Lightweight APs
WIC + HWIC + VWIC + VIC
WIC-1T
WIC-2T
WIC-2A/S
WIC-1B-S/T
WIC-1ENET
WIC-1DSU-T1
WIC-1DSU-T1V2
WIC-1ADSL
WIC-1B-U-V2
WIC-1SHDSL
HWIC-1FE
HWIC-2FE
HWIC-1GE-SFP
HWIC-D-9ESW-POE
HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI
HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI
VWIC-1MFT-E1
VWIC-1MFT-T1
VWIC-1MFT-G703
VWIC-2MFT-E1
VWIC-2MFT-T1
VWIC-2MFT-G703
VWIC-2MFT-E1-DI
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DI
VWIC2-2MFT-G703
VWIC2-1MFT-G703
VIC-2FXO
VIC-2FXS
VIC2-2E/M
1-port serial WAN interface Card
2-Port serial WAN interface Card
2 Async/sync Smart.Serial Port
1-port ISDN WAN interface card
Single-Port Ethernet WAN interface Card
1-port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN interface
1-port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN interface Ver.2
1-port ADSL WAN Interface Card
1-Port ISDN BRI NT-1 WIC for 1700, 2600, 3600 and 3700 series
1-Port G.SHDSL WIC
1-port 10/100 Routed Port HWIC
2-port 10/100 Routed Port HWIC
GigE high speed WIC with one SFP slot
9-Port Ethernet Switch HWIC with Power Over Ethernet
1 port channelized T1/E1 and PRI HWIC (data only)
2 port channelized T1/E1, and PRI HWIC (data only)
1-port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk-E1
1-port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk-T1
1-port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk-G703
2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk-E1
2-port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk-T1
2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk-G703
2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk-E1-DI
 2-port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk-T1-DI
2-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - G.703
1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - G.703
2-Port voice interface Card-FXO Spare
2-port Voice interface Card-FXS spare
2-port Voice Interface Card - E and M
cisco-logoThis page contains Cisco products and accessories . All Brand new product guarantee time 12 month. Cisco Network Module, Cable, Memory, CatalystGBIC, GLC, SFP, XENPAK, PA & 4G SFP.
More router - Search Router
ROUTER
CISCO1721
CISCO1721-VPN/K9
CISCO 1811/K9
CISCO1841
ACS-1841-RM-19
CISCO2801
CISCO 2811
C2811-VSEC-SRST/K9
CISCO2821
CISCO2851
CISCO2621XM
CISCO3825
CISCO3845
CISCO3845-V/K9
  10/100baseT Modular router w/2 WAN slots w IOS IP, 32F/64D
 VPN Bundle w/VPN Mod,96MB DRAM,32MB Flash,IP Plus/FW/3DES
 Dual Ethernet Security Router with V.92 Modem Backup
 Modular Router w/2xFE, 2 WAN slots, 32 FL/128 DR
 Rackmount kit for 1841
 w/AC PWR,2FE,4slots(2HWIC),2PVDM,2AIM,IP BASE,64F/128D 
 w/ AC PWR,2FE,4HWICs,2PVDMs,1NME,2AIMS,IP BASE,64F/256
 VSEC Bundle w/PVDM2-16,FL-SRST-36,Adv IP Serv,128F/256D
 w/ AC PWR,2GE,4HWICs,3PVDM,1NME-X,2AIM,IP BASE,64F/256
 w/ AC PWR,2GE,4HWIC,3PVDM,1NME-XD,2AIM,IP BASE,64F/256
 Mid Perf Dual 10/100 Ethernet Router w/Cisco IOS IP, 32/128 D
 w/AC PWR, 2GE,1SFP, 2NME, 4HWIC, IP Base, 64F/256
 w/AC PWR,2GE,1SFP,4NME,4HWIC, IP Base, 64F/256D
 Voice Bundle,PVDM2-64,SP Serv,64F/256D
PIX - Firewall
PIX-515E-R-BUN
PIX-515E-UR-BUN
PIX-515E-FO-BUN
PIX-515E-FO-FE-BUN
PIX-515E-UR-FE-BUN
PIX-515E-DC-UR-BUN
PIX-515E-R-DMZ-BUN
PIX-525-R-BUN
PIX-525-UR-BUN
PIX-525-UR-GE-BUN
PIX-535-R-BUN
PIX-535-UR-BUN
PIX-535-UR-GE-BUN
PIX-4FE-66
PIX-1FE
PIX-1GE-66
PIX 515E-R Bundle (Chas, Restricted SW, 64MB, 2 FE Ports)
PIX-515E(Chassis,Unrestricted SW,2FE Ports, VAC
PIX 515E-FO Bundle (Chas, Failover SW, 128MB, 2 FE, VAC+)
PIX 515E-FO-FE Bundle (Chas, Failover SW, 128MB, 6 FE,VAC+)
PIX 515E-UR-FE Bundle (Chassis, Unrestricted SW, 6 FE,VAC+)
PIX 515E-UR DC Bundle (Chas,Unrestricted SW,128MB,2 FE,VAC+)
PIX 515E-DMZ Bundle (Chassis, Restricted SW, 3 FE Ports)
PIX 525-R Bundle (Chassis, Restricted SW, 2 FE Ports)
PIX-525(Chassis,Unrestricted SW,2FE Ports, VAC
PIX 525-UR-GE Bundle (Chassis,Unrestr. SW,2 GE+2 FE,VAC+)
PIX 535-R Bundle (Chassis, Restricted SW, 2 FE Ports)
PIX 535-UR Bundle (Chassis, Unrestricted SW, 2 FE, VAC+)
PIX 535-UR-GE Bundle (Chassis,Unrestr. SW,3 GE+2 FE,VAC+)
PIX 66-MHz four-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet int. card, RJ45
ONE 10/100 Mbps ETHERNET INTERFACES, RJ45
PIX 66-MHz Gigabit Ethernet int. card, Multimode (SX) SC
Cisco WDM (Fiber Optic Module)
CWDM-GBIC-1470
CWDM-GBIC-1490
CWDM-GBIC-1510
CWDM-GBIC-1530
CWDM-GBIC-1550
CWDM-GBIC-1570
CWDM-GBIC-1590
CWDM-GBIC-1610
CWDM-SFP-1470
CWDM-SFP-1490
CWDM-SFP-1510
CWDM-SFP-1530
CWDM-SFP-1550
CWDM-SFP-1570
CWDM-SFP-1590
CWDM-SFP-1610
1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only)
1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
News and New Products / Blog
Development KIT & Starter Kit
Wireless / WIFI and Accessories
Fiber Optic and Accessories
Sensor / TransducerPLC
Computer and Accessories
Router and Access Server
Switching Power Supply
Robot and Accessories
RFID / ProximityPDA
Integrated Circuit / Chips
Voice Over IP Hardware
Moving Sign ►Scanner
Digital CameraLCD
Smart Card
Tools
Modem
Barcode
GPS
Finger Print
Electronics Module
Coin and Stamps
Agribusiness /Seeds
Building and Property
Diving and Accessories
Website Design Services and Advertising
Free Magazine
Free Stuff
Share advertise here



Free Website Hosting


All Brand Name or Product in this site Authorized by each respective Famous Owners.= Design & Develop Nov 2008 by: 2R © Update 20130613. = HOTLINE : 08165443875 call/sms. = email rosesana  @ yahoo dot com = YM: Yahoo Online Status Indicator
icon