[HOME][Search][About][Blog][Contact Us][Order/Payment][FAQ][Site Map][Special Offer][Free Magazine][Bookmark][Advertise][INDOnetwork]
Fiber Optic and Accessories: OpticLAN
2R
Hardware & Electronics 
 
2R logo
10/100 Mbps Media Converter OpticLAN
OPL-M12202 Multimode Dual Fiber 0-2KM SC Internal Power
OPL-S11240 Singlemode Dual Fiber 0-40KM SC Internal Power
OPL-S11260 Singlemode Dual Fiber 0-60KM SC Internal Power
OPL-S112100 Singlemode Dual Fiber 0-100KM SC Internal Power
opticlanOpticLAN products:
Media Converter
Mode Conditioning
Patch Cord
Rack Media Converter
Ultra Thin Client
VoIP Gateway
PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE (Mode Conditioning**)
MC-SCSC-D3 Patch Cord, SC-SC, Mode Conditioning, Duplex, 3 m
MC-STSC-D3 Patch Cord, SC-ST, Mode Conditioning, Duplex, 3 m
MC-SCMTRJ-D3 Patch Cord, SC-MTRJ, Mode Conditioning, Duplex, 3 m
MC-LCLC-D3 Patch Cord, LC-LC, Mode Conditioning, Duplex, 3 m
MC-LCSC-D3 Patch Cord, LC-SC, Mode Conditioning, Duplex, 3 m
M-LCST-D3 Patch Cord, LC-ST, Mode Conditioning, Duplex, 3 m
MC-LCMTRJ-D3 Patch Cord, LC-MTRJ, Mode Conditioning, Duplex, 3 m
 MC-MTRJ-MTRJ-D Patch Cord, MTRJ-MTRJ, Mode Conditioning, Duplex, 3 m
MC-MTRJ-ST-D3 Patch Cord, MTRJ-ST, Mode Conditioning, Duplex, 3 m
MC-MTRJ-SC-D3 Patch Cord, MTRJ-SC, Mode Conditioning, Duplex, 3 m
10/10/1000 Mbps Media Converter
OPL-M52202 Multimode Dual Fiber 0-550M SC Internal Powe
OPL-S51220 Singlemode Dual Fiber 0-20KM SC Internal Power
OPL-S51280 Singlemode Dual Fiber 0-80KM SC Internal Power
OPL-S512100 Singlemode Dual Fiber 0-100KM SC Internal Power



































PDH MULTIPLEXER, Single Fiber Port, 19 " Rack, Power Supply AC-220Volt or DC 48 Volt
OP-PDH4EI 4E1 Singlemode Dual Fiber 0-20 KM, 75 Ohm BNC
OP-PDH8EI 8E1 Singlemode Dual Fiber 0-20 KM, 75 Ohm BNC
OP-PDH16EI 16E1 Singlemode Dual Fiber 0-20 KM, 75 Ohm BNC





PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC SINGLEMODE
S-SCSC-D3 Patch Cord, SC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr
S-STST-D3 Patch Cord, ST-ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr
S-STSC-D3 Patch Cord, ST-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr
S-LCLC-D3 Patch Cord, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr
S-LCSC-D3 Patch Cord, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr
S-LCST-D3 Patch Cord, LC-ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr
S-MTRJSC-D3 Patch Cord, MTRJ-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr
S-MTRJST-D3 Patch Cord, MTRJ-ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr
S-MTRJLC-D3 Patch Cord, MTRJ-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr
S-MTRJMTRJ-D3 Patch Cord, MTRJ-MTRJ, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr
S-FCSC-D3 Patch Cord, FC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr
S-FCST-D3 Patch Cord, FC-ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr
S-FCLC-D3  Patch Cord, FC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr
S-FCFC-D3 Patch Cord, FC-FC, Singlemode, Duplex, 3 mtr
PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE
M-SCSC-D3 Patch Cord, SC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr
M-STST-D3 Patch Cord, ST-ST, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr
M-LCLC-D3 Patch Cord, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr
M-LCSC-D3 Patch Cord, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr
M-LCST-D3 Patch Cord, LC-ST, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr
M-MTRJSC-D3 Patch Cord, MTRJ-SC, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr
M-MTRJST-D3 Patch Cord, MTRJ-ST, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr
M-MTRJLC-D3 Patch Cord, MTRJ-LC, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr
M-MTRJMTRJ-D3 Patch Cord, MTRJ-MTRJ, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr
M-FCSC-D3  Patch Cord, FC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr
M-FCST-D3 Patch Cord, FC-ST, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr
M-FCLC-D3 Patch Cord, FC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr
M-FCFC-D3 Patch Cord, FC-FC, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr
M-STSC-D3 Patch Cord, ST-SC, Multimode, Duplex, 3 mtr


PATCH CORD CAT 6
OPLSP6B2M Patch Cord Cat.6e UTP 6Ft
OPLSP6B3M Patch Cord Cat.6e UTP 9Ft











OPL-NCT330 OPTICLAN ULTRA THIN CLIENT KVM PORTS, AUDIO, 100 BASE-T, USB PORTS
OPL-HG325 OPTICLAN VOIP GATEWAY 1 WAN, 4 LAN, 2 FXS
News and New Products / Blog
Development KIT& Starter Kit
Wireless / WIFI and Accessories
Fiber Optic and Accessories
Sensor / TransducerPLC
Computer and Accessories
Router and Access Server
Switching Power Supply
Robot and Accessories
RFID / ProximityPDA
Integrated Circuit / Chips
Voice Over IP Hardware
Moving Sign ►Scanner
Digital CameraLCD
Smart Card
Tools
Modem
Barcode
GPS
Finger Print
Electronics Module
Coin and Stamps
Agribusiness /Seeds
Building and Property
Diving and Accessories
Website Design Services and Advertising
Free Magazine
Free Stuff
Share advertise here



Free Website Hosting


All Brand Name or Product in this site Authorized by each respective Famous Owners.= Design & Develop Nov 2008 by: 2R © Update 20130613. = HOTLINE : 08165443875 call/sms. = email rosesana  @ yahoo dot com = YM: Yahoo Online Status Indicator
icon